• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
 
 
 
  About Faith Academy  
   
     
Staff
PRE--PRIMARY SECTION (NURSERY - CLASS I)
Mrs. Chitwan Sara Nath Ms. Nikita Massey
Mrs. Christine Albert Mrs. Omega Massey
Mrs. Clamentina Jeremiah Mrs. Poonam Singh
Mrs. Esther Lal Mrs. Sakshi Raj
Mrs. Greeta Daniel Mrs. Shefali Singh
Ms. Mamta Luthra Mrs. Simmi Narang
Mrs. Mary Daniel Mrs. Swati Kumar
Mrs. Mary Santiago Mrs. Tresa David

PRIMARY SECTION CLASSES II - V

MIDDLES SECTION CLASSES VI - VIII

SENIOR SECTION CLASSES IX - XII

Mrs. Anila Singh
Mrs. Anita Lall
Mrs. Anitha Kennedy
Ms. Annie Ruth
Mrs. Daisy Rajan
Mr. David K
Mrs. Deepti Singh
Mrs. Elizabeth Lepcha
Mrs. Jessy David
Mrs. Kalai David
Mrs. N.S. Rayalu
Mrs. Pauly Joseph
Mrs. Rachna Dass
Mrs. Rajani Mani
Mrs. Rajnandini
Mrs. Ranjana Uttam
Mrs. S.I .Barack
Mr. Satya
Mrs. Shyamala Dayal
Mrs. Smilie Jeba
Mrs. Stella Das
Mrs. Susmita Sircar
Mrs. Sylvia Singh
Mr. Ajay Lal
Mrs. Alice Solomon
Mrs. Anita Prasad
Mrs. Anjna Mathews
Mrs. C. Hitter
Mrs. Dolly Malaki
Mrs. G. Alexander
Mrs. Jaya A. Ramaswami
Mr. Joseph Emmanuel
Mrs. Josephine Emmanuel
Mrs. Kamaline Laurence
Mrs. Madhu Gautam
Mrs. Mini Joseph
Mrs. N. Jaiprakash
Mrs. Neera Emmanuel
Ms. Neha Mall
Mrs. Nisha Massey
Mrs. O. Wishard
Mr. P. Padmaraj
Mrs. Praseela Paul
Mrs. Sangeeta Chauhan
Mrs. Vandana Ruth
Mrs. Angeline John
Mrs. Parimala John
Mrs. Rebecca Anand
Mrs. Veena Washington
Mrs. T. Kingsly
Mr. B. Reddy
Mr. David M Kulasekaran
Mrs. Hema Reddy
Mrs. J.D. Singh
Mrs. Sara Varkey
Mrs. L.J. Kannan
Mrs. Sheba Mall
Mr. Simon Sugunaraj
Mrs. A. Angels
Mrs. Rohini Das
Mrs. Shiny Jacob
Mrs. Annie Thomas
Mrs. Anjali Washington
Mrs. S. Baxter
Mrs. Sasheela Jose
Mrs. Anita Immanuel
Mrs. Kirti Singh
Mrs. Pinki Solomon
Mrs. Sophiya Devi
Mrs. Ruth Jeba
Mrs. Lydia Francis
Mrs. Bincy Thomas
Mrs. Amita Sahu
Mrs. Anita Raj
Mrs. P. Nath
Mrs. S. George
Mrs. Esther Kavitha
Mr. Daniel
Mrs. Marcelle Jha
Mrs. Navneet Kaur

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHERS LABORATORY ASSISTANTS ART TEACHERS MUSIC TEACHER

†Mr. Birbal Reddy

†Mrs. Dolly M

Mrs. Amita Sahu

Mr. P. Raja

Mr.David K.

Mrs. K. Sophiya D

Mrs. S. I. Barick

†Mrs.Anita Raj

Mrs. T. Kingsley

Mrs. Lydia Francis


Mr.P.Satya

Ms.Manju Dutt

Mrs. Pinky S




Mrs. Ruth Jeba




Mrs. Shilpa David




Mrs. Tresa D




SOCIAL WORKERCUM COUNSELLOR

HEALTH ASSISTANTS

OFFICE STAFF

SUPPORTING STAFF

Mrs.A. Immanuel

Mrs.Mini John

Mr.Anil Lal

Shri.Sundar Lal

Ms.Rajnandini Sahu


Mr.E.Anand

Shri.Nirmal Kumar



Mrs.Padmini John

Shri.Kanya Lal



Mrs.Daisy David

Shri.Sundar Lal



Mrs.Anurupa David

Shri.Babu Lal



Mr.Nagesh

Smt.Maya Devi



Shanbhag

Shri.Paulose Hora



Mr.Laurence Arul




Dass




Mr.Paul Ramesh




Mrs.Reena Manoj

 

 

Theme by Nissi Infotech

Top