• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
 
 
 
  About Faith Academy  
   
     
Staff
SENIOR STAFF
 
 

PRE--PRIMARY SECTION (NURSERY - CLASS I)

Mrs. Chitwan Sara Nath Ms. Nikita Massey
Mrs. Christine Albert Mrs. Omega Massey
Mrs. Clamentina Jeremiah Mrs. Poonam Singh
Mrs. Esther Lal Mrs. Sakshi Raj
Mrs. Greeta Daniel Mrs. Shefali Singh
Ms. Mamta Luthra Mrs. Simmi Narang
Mrs. Mary Daniel Mrs. Swati Kumar
Mrs. Mary Santiago Mrs. Tresa David
 

PRIMARY SECTION CLASSES II - V

MIDDLES SECTION CLASSES VI - VIII

SENIOR SECTION CLASSES IX - XII

Mrs. Anila Singh
Mrs. Anita Lall
Mrs. Anitha Kennedy
Ms. Annie Ruth
Mrs. Daisy Rajan
Mr. David K
Mrs. Deepti Singh
Mrs. Elizabeth Lepcha
Mrs. Jessy David
Mrs. Kalai David
Mrs. N.S. Rayalu
Mrs. Pauly Joseph
Mrs. Rachna Dass
Mrs. Rajani Mani
Mrs. Rajnandini
Mrs. Ranjana Uttam
Mrs. S.I .Barack
Mr. Satya
Mrs. Shyamala Dayal
Mrs. Smilie Jeba
Mrs. Stella Das
Mrs. Susmita Sircar
Mrs. Sylvia Singh
Mr. Ajay Lal
Mrs. Alice Solomon
Mrs. Anita Prasad
Mrs. Anjna Mathews
Mrs. C. Hitter
Mrs. Dolly Malaki
Mrs. G. Alexander
Mrs. Jaya A. Ramaswami
Mr. Joseph Emmanuel
Mrs. Josephine Emmanuel
Mrs. Kamaline Laurence
Mrs. Madhu Gautam
Mrs. Mini Joseph
Mrs. N. Jaiprakash
Mrs. Neera Emmanuel
Ms. Neha Mall
Mrs. Nisha Massey
Mrs. O. Wishard
Mr. P. Padmaraj
Mrs. Praseela Paul
Mrs. Sangeeta Chauhan
Mrs. Vandana Ruth
Mrs. Angeline John
Mrs. Parimala John
Mrs. Rebecca Anand
Mrs. Veena Washington
Mrs. T. Kingsly
Mr. B. Reddy
Mr. David M Kulasekaran
Mrs. Hema Reddy
Mrs. J.D. Singh
Mrs. Sara Varkey
Mrs. L.J. Kannan
Mrs. Sheba Mall
Mr. Simon Sugunaraj
Mrs. A. Angels
Mrs. Rohini Das
Mrs. Shiny Jacob
Mrs. Annie Thomas
Mrs. Anjali Washington
Mrs. S. Baxter
Mrs. Sasheela Jose
Mrs. Anita Immanuel
Mrs. Kirti Singh
Mrs. Pinki Solomon
Mrs. Sophiya Devi
Mrs. Ruth Jeba
Mrs. Lydia Francis
Mrs. Bincy Thomas
Mrs. Amita Sahu
Mrs. Anita Raj
Mrs. P. Nath
Mrs. S. George
Mrs. Esther Kavitha
Mr. Daniel
Mrs. Marcelle Jha
Mrs. Navneet Kaur
 

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHERS

LABORATORY ASSISTANTS

ART TEACHERS

MUSIC TEACHER

 Mr. Birbal Reddy  Mrs. Dolly M Mrs. Amita Sahu Mr. P. Raja
Mr.David K. Mrs. K. Sophiya D Mrs. S. I. Barick  Mrs.Anita Raj
Mrs. T. Kingsley Mrs. Lydia Francis
Mr.P.Satya
Ms.Manju Dutt Mrs. Pinky S


Mrs. Ruth Jeba


Mrs. Shilpa David


Mrs. Tresa D
 

SOCIAL WORKERCUM COUNSELLOR

HEALTH ASSISTANTS

OFFICE STAFF

SUPPORTING STAFF

Mrs.A. Immanuel Mrs.Mini John Mr.Anil Lal Shri.Sundar Lal
Ms.Rajnandini Sahu
Mr.E.Anand Shri.Nirmal Kumar


Mrs.Padmini John Shri.Kanya Lal


Mrs.Daisy David Shri.Sundar Lal


Mrs.Anurupa David Shri.Babu Lal


Mr.Nagesh Smt.Maya Devi


Shanbhag Shri.Paulose Hora


Mr.Laurence Arul


Dass


Mr.Paul Ramesh


Mrs.Reena Manoj
 
Theme by Nissi Infotech

Top